All times with birthdates have been registered with Concept 2 for World Rankings.
Event | Time | Name | Av Rate |
---|---|---|---|
Master Men 2000 | 06:47.6 | Scott Williamson | 1:41.9 |
06:49.1 | Jonathan Bone | 1:42.3 | |
06:53.0 | Nenad Jukic | 1:43.3 | |
07:18.9 | Sid Blustain | 1:49.7 | |
07:44.4 | John Morinel | 1:56.1 | |
07:49.5 | Mike Chirchirillo | 1:57.4 | |
Event | Time | Name | Av Rate |
Master Women 2000 | 07:51.8 | Melinda Whitmore | 1:57.9 |
07:56.6 | Gina Nutting | 1:59.1 | |
07:57.6 | Beth Harris | 1:59.4 | |
09:23.4 | Sandra Ward | 2:20.8 | |
Event | Time | Name | Av Rate |
Junior Men 2000 | 06:52.2 | Matt Donoghue | 1:43.1 |
07:04.8 | Zachary Fellars | 1:46.2 | |
07:15.4 | Daniel Rice | 1:48.9 | |
07:48.1 | Klye Fraser | 1:57.0 | |
Event | Time | Name | Av Rate |
Junior Women 2000 | 07:43.7 | Sarah Murphy | 1:55.9 |
08:19.7 | Laura Bustos | 2:04.9 | |
08:23.4 | Lorena DeSantiago | 2:05.9 | |
08:25.4 | Kaitlin Fahey | 2:06.4 | |
08:28.1 | Melissa Kroll | 2:07.0 | |
08:28.3 | Melissa Trinley | 2:07.1 | |
08:33.8 | Clare Stareshak | 2:08.5 | |
08:46.0 | Elizabeth Matson | 2:11.5 | |
08:56.8 | Rosemary Anderson | 2:14.2 | |
08:59.3 | Lauren Vallane | 2:14.8 | |
09:03.5 | Jessica Blackwell | 2:15.9 | |
09:20.2 | Shannon Madden | 2:20.0 | |
09:23.4 | Kelly Collins | 2:20.9 | |
Event | Time | Name | Av Rate |
Lightweight Open Women 2000 | 08:03.3 | Abigail Cumpton | 2:00.8 |
08:17.7 | Meredith Sitlig | 2:04.4 | |
08:17.8 | Abbey Clark | 2:04.5 | |
08:32.3 | Kathy Lai | 2:08.1 | |
08:47.6 | Shrnti Ganguly | 2:11.9 | |
08:56.1 | Clare Frederick | 2:14.0 | |
08:58.3 | Kimberly Kolody | 2:14.6 | |
08:59.2 | Susan Li | 2:14.8 | |
09:09.3 | Analia Villagra | 2:17.3 | |
09:51.0 | Monica Harber | 2:27.7 | |
Event | Time | Name | Av Rate |
Open Men 2000 | 06:35.8 | Tim Field | 1:38.9 |
06:43.7 | Mike Salamina | 1:40.9 | |
06:50.9 | Dan Elsen | 1:42.7 | |
07:03.7 | Paul Porensky | 1:45.9 | |
07:05.5 | Carlton Willey | 1:46.4 | |
07:22.8 | Joe Skalski | 1:50.7 | |
07:27.5 | Suraj Trivedi | 1:51.9 | |
Event | Time | Name | Av Rate |
Open Women 2000 | 07:29.2 | Laura Kwako | 1:52.3 |
07:42.0 | Susanna Torke | 1:55.5 | |
07:46.6 | Jessica VandeVusse | 1:56.6 | |
07:47.6 | Lucy Hebert | 1:56.9 | |
07:50.1 | Katie Selenski | 1:57.5 | |
07:52.0 | Zoe Edelstein | 1:58.0 | |
07:59.0 | Lisa Kallal | 1:59.7 | |
08:03.5 | Andrea Murphy | 2:00.9 | |
08:19.1 | Jessica Hatala | 2:04.8 | |
08:53.0 | Mary Sullivan | 2:13.3 | |
Event | Time | Name | Av Rate |
Open Novice Men 2000 | 06:20.8 | James Schroeder | 1:35.2 |
06:36.6 | Seth Peabody | 1:39.2 | |
06:46.4 | Leif Appanaitis | 1:41.6 | |
06:55.0 | Jordan Winder | 1:43.7 | |
06:55.8 | Jose Urizar | 1:44.0 | |
07:03.4 | Luke Shepard | 1:45.8 | |
07:06.7 | Darrius Widen | 1:46.7 | |
07:07.6 | Bo Wingerter | 1:46.9 | |
07:21.5 | Jomy Alappatty | 1:50.4 | |
07:25.9 | Reid Caraher | 1:51.5 | |
07:31.0 | Joe Anzalone | 1:52.7 | |
07:35.8 | William Bouvel | 1:53.9 | |
07:54.0 | Michael Gosalia | 1:58.5 | |
08:11.6 | Amal Potdar | 2:02.9 | |
08:15.3 | Ben Golden | 2:03.8 | |
Event | Time | Name | Av Rate |
Open Novice Women 2000 | 07:46.7 | Emily Gorman | 1:56.7 |
07:54.6 | Maria Voznesensky | 1:58.7 | |
07:55.4 | Elsa Korol | 1:58.8 | |
07:57.2 | Erin Onsager | 1:59.3 | |
07:57.9 | Jill Falor | 1:59.5 | |
08:03.3 | Fern Gibbons | 2:00.8 | |
08:21.9 | Carey Sullivan | 2:05.5 | |
08:26.7 | Elaine Croft | 2:06.7 | |
08:29.0 | Gail DiRaimondo | 2:07.2 | |
08:30.8 | Susanna Lewis | 2:07.7 | |
08:41.0 | Dianna Baros | 2:10.3 | |
08:44.6 | Nicole Abreu | 2:11.2 | |
08:47.4 | Rebecca Manson | 2:11.9 | |
08:56.0 | Amanda Bustos | 2:14.0 | |
09:06.6 | Jacqueline Snow | 2:16.7 | |
09:07.8 | Danielle Mickenberg | 2:16.9 | |
09:20.8 | Clarisa Mondejar | 2:20.2 | |
Event | Time | Name | Av Rate |
Open 500 Sprint 2000 | 01:25.0 | James Schroeder | 1:25.0 |
01:25.2 | Jonathan Bone | 1:25.2 | |
01:28.1 | Seth Peabody | 1:28.1 | |
Event | Time | Name | Av Rate |
Open Mixed Hand-Off Relay 2000 | 06:25.8 | Chicago Crew(M) | 1:36.4 |
06:47.7 | Ignatius Crew(MW) | 1:41.9 | |
07:00.2 | CRC (W) | 1:45.0 | |
07:05.6 | NU Team 1(MW) | 1:46.4 | |
07:09.5 | NU Team 2 (MW) | 1:47.4 | |
07:54.8 | NU Team 3(W) | 1:58.7 |